CONJUNTOS Y ORQUESTAS DE ALICANTE 

 

AITANA

ALBATROS

ALEX RUBI Y LOS BLUMANS (Sax)

ALMA Y SONIDO

AQUÍ, SALTOS (Elche)

ATLANTIC GROUP

AURORA (Torrevieja)

AVERXION SHOW (Almoradí)

BRADMIS (Jávea)

BRASA

 CHERY (Monóvar)

CLUB 44 (Alcoy)

COLORES

COPACABANA (Sax)

COSTA BLANCA

DALIA y sus MUCHACHOS

DELMONS (Monóvar)

DÍEZ (Novelda)

EL FIN

EL KLAN

EL Y ELLAS (Elda)

ELLOS

GIOVANI (Villena)

GUMAR (Guardamar del Segura)

HOLLYWOOD

IDEAL (Sax)

IDEAL (Villena)

IRIS (Alcoy)

JUANITA Y SUS CHINGOLOS (El Pinoso)

JULY Y SUS MUCHACHOS

JUVENTUD JAZZ (Torrevieja)

LA PONDEROSA (Villena)

LIBRES (Monforte del Cid)

LIN BARTO (Dolores)

LOS ABEJORROS (Almoradí)

LOS AKRA LEUKAS

LOS ÁNGELES (Sax)

LOS BANTÚES (Rojales)

LOS BICHOS (Elda)

LOS BOXER (Elda)

LOS BLACK SHADOWS (THE BLACK SHADOWS) (Orihuela)

LOS BLACK STONES (THE BLACK STONES)

LOS BLUE STAR (Elda)

LOS CAIMANES (Ibi)

LOS CARLOS (ELS CARLOS) (Ibi)

LOS CINCO LEVANTINOS (Torrevieja)

LOS COLINS (Villena)

LOS COMPANYS

LOS DANDYS

LOS DANIDAN (Villena)

LOS DAYSON (Alcoy)

LOS DIQUES (Ibi)

LOS DISCOVER (Villena)

LOS DOS DE LA SAL (Torrevieja)

LOS ELECTRÓNICOS

LOS ESCATON'S (Orihuela)

LOS ESCORPIONES (Orihuela)

LOS FORD-KAFRES (Almoradí)

LOS GRECKO'S (Orihuela)

LOS GRITOS

LOS JAGUAR'S

LOS K'BIROS (Almoradí)

LOS KINDERS (Callosa)

LOS LASSER (Ibi)

LOS MONRROLS (Monovar)

LOS MARACAIBOS

LOS MASTER'S (THE MASTER'S) (Alcoy)

LOS MEJORES

LOS MOVER'S (Monovar)

LOS PLAYER'S (Torrevieja)

LOS PLINIOS (Villena)

LOS POLAR'S (THE POLARS)

LOS PREHISTÓRICOS (Elda)

LOS RANGERS (Villena)

LOS RAY ANTHONY

LOS RAYOS (Almoradí)

LOS RÍTMICOS

LOS SALVAJES (Orihuela)

LOS SANTOS NEGROS (Villena)

LOS SATÉLITES (Játiva)

LOS SÍNCOPAS (Sax)

LOS SONÁMBULOS (Elda)

LOS SONIC (Orihuela)

LOS TIGERS (Muro de Alcoy)

LOS TROPICALES

LOS URKAS (Orihuela)

LOS VARON'S (Sax)

LOS VILLEN'S (THE VILLEN'S) (Villena)

LOS WALTERS (THE WALTERS) (Gata de Gorgos)

LOS WALTRON'S

LOS YAC'S (Orihuela)

LOS YENDO (Torrevieja)

MANDRÁGORA

MEDIANOCHE (Torrevieja)

MEDITERRANEO

NOSOTROS

PENSILVANIA (Torrevieja)

PETER VINCE GROUP

PROGRESSION

RENOVE (Orihuela)

RITMOS (Torrevieja)

RIVER (Villena)

SANTI & ALBERT (Orihuela)

SCANIA (Torrevieja)

SIX SONG'S (Villena)

SON DISTANS (Elche)

TABIQUE

TÉCNICA 2000 (Orihuela)

TIGRES (Benidorm)

TINA Y TESA

TRÍO HABANERA (Torrevieja)

TRÍO LOS ÁNGELES (Sax)

TRÍO TORREVIEJA (Torrevieja)

TROPEZÓN (Sax)

TRUE

TURESKAN (Pinoso)

UMAL (Almoradí)

UNIÓN MUSICAL (Torrevieja)

YANDAS

 

 

DESCONOCIDO Nº 1 (Alicante)