CONJUNTOS Y ORQUESTAS DE CÁDIZ   

 

IV GALAXIA (La Línea de la Concepción)

ACUARIO

ALMORAIMA (La Línea de la Concepción)

ANTONIO GUERRERO (La Línea de la Concepción)

AVANCE (San Fernando)

BALLESTEROS

BETTY (Ubrique)

BLEND 73 (El Puerto de Santa María)

BOLERO (La Línea de la Concepción)

BRINDIS

CAJA DE MÚSICA (La Línea de la Concepción)

CALIFORNIA (La Línea de la Concepción)

CASABIANCA

CASABLANCA (Cádiz)

CICLOS

CIMARRÓN (La Línea de la Concepción)

DEDOS (Jerez de la Frontera)

DESESPERADOS (Algeciras)

DÚO RAÍCES (El Puerto de Santa María)

ÉXODO

FLOR ESPÍNOLA Y SUS PIRATAS (La Linea de la Concepción)

IMPACTO (El Puerto de Santa María)

IVORY

JAZZMIN (La Línea de la Concepción)

JOHN AND JOHN (San Fernando)

KOPTO GRAMMA (La Línea de la Concepción)

LARGA DURACIÓN (Jerez de la Frontera)

LOS ABUNAI

LOS AMIGOS (La Línea de la Concepción)

LOS ATILAS

LOS BEATLES DE CÁDIZ

LOS BOYS (THE BOYS)

LOS CISNES AZULES  (Tarifa)

LOS DIABLOS LOCOS (La Línea de la Concepción)

LOS DIABLOS NEGROS (Jerez de la Frontera)

LOS DRAGONES (Puerto Real)

LOS DUQUES

LOS EKOS (La Línea de la Concepción)

LOS EVER PLAY (Jerez de la Frontera)

LOS FANTASMAS DEL RITMO (La Línea de la Concepción)

LOS FLAMINGOS

LOS GAMAS

LOS HALCONES

LOS HAPPY BOYS (THE HAPPY BOYS)

LOS HOBBY'S

LOS HUSTLERS (THE HUSTLERS) (Jerez de La Frontera)

LOS MANGUIS (La Límea de la Concepción)

LOS MARIMBEROS (La Línea de la Concepción)

LOS PÁJAROS

LOS PATRI (Jerez de la Frontera)

LOS RADAR'S (El Puerto de Santa María)

LOS RANGER'S BLACK (THE RANGER'S BLACK) (Alcalá de Los Gazules)

LOS ROCKING BOYS (THE ROCKING BOYS) (La Línea de la Concepción) 

LOS ROYNEG

LOS SAGWER (La Línea de la Concepción)

LOS SANTOS (El Puerto de Santa María)

LOS SHADERS

LOS SIMBRONI (El Puerto de Santa María)

LOS SOLOS (Jerez de la Frontera)

LOS SONKAR'S (Jerez de la Frontera)

LOS STARFIS (Puerto de Santa María)

LOS TEDDY ROCK (La Línea de la Concepción)

LOS TEKAS

LOS TELSTAR

LOS TELVIS (Sanlucar de Barrameda)

MANTRA

MÁS REVOLUCIONES (La Línea de la Concepción)

MEMPHIS

MONFRINO (La Línea de la Concepción)

MUNDO JOVEN (Los Barrios)

NEPTUNO (San Fernando)

OPINIÓN

ORIGEN

PLAZUELA

PUÑAÍTO (La Línea de la Concepción)

RADIO BARATO (La Línea de la Concepción)

REVELACIÓN (Chiclana)

RITMO'S (La Línea de la Concepción)

ROYAL GROUP

SÁNDALO

SANTAMARÍA (El Puerto de Santa María)

SAYNER

SELENITAS (San Fernando)

SENSACIÓN (Puerto Real y El Puerto de Santa María)

SIMPATÍA (San Fernando)

SIMUNS

SUPERMAN (La Línea de la Concepción)

TABASCO (Chiclana)

TON KAY (Jerez de la Frontera)

TONY MCKANE AND THE FLAMES (Rota)

TONY RODAS Y LOS ANDALUCES (La Línea de la Concepción)

TONY ZONTI

ZARCOS