CONJUNTOS Y ORQUESTAS DE CANTABRIA

 
79 ANIVERSARIO
ADOLFO Y RAMÓN
AGRUPACIÓN 2000 (Torrelavega)
AGUACATE (Reinosa)
ALABAMA
ALBORADA
ALTAMIRA 3
AMPLITUD (Reinosa)
ANAGRAMA
ÁNGEL GARCÍA
ANTOLOGÍA (Torrelavega)
AGRUPACIÓN ARTÍSTICA REINOSANA
APOCALIPSIS
ATLANTA
AZABACHE
BLACK DEMONS (Santoña)
BLANCOS HORIZONTES
BLOQUE (Torrelavega)
BOSTON JAZZ
CALYPSO
CARSABOY
CASINO
CENTRAL SOUL (Torrelavega)
COIMBRA
COMPOSICIÓN
CONTRALUZ (Torrelavega)
CUBANACÁN (Torrelavega)
DANUBIO
DIKEINS & DIKEINS (Reinosa)
DÚO GARME (El Astillero)
DÚO HERMAN (Torrelavega)
DÚO KENT
DÚO PITTERS
ENSAYO 6 (Santoña)
ESTRELLA UNIDA
ESTRELLAS DE FUEGO
EXPRESIÓN JOVEN (Santoña)
EXPRESSION
FUSIÓN 2 (Reinosa)
FUSIÓN 4 (Reinosa)
GALAXIA (Reinosa)
GALAXIA POP (Liendo)
GONG JAZZ
HERMANOS SISNIEGA
IBIO
JAQUEMATE
JAZZ SESIONS
JULIÁN 'EL CIEGO'  (Santoña)
LA FELUCHA (Torrelavega)
LAS ESTRELLAS
LILI ALEGRÍA TRÍO
LINCOLN
LOS 3 BAHÍAS
LOS ALTAMIRA
LOS ANDAS (Reinosa)
LOS ANTES
LOS ARAÑA
LOS ASTROS (Torrelavega)
LOS BAHÍA
LOS BÉLICOS (Torrelavega)
LOS BLANCOS
LOS BLUE JEANS (THE BLUE JEANS) (Laredo)
LOS BRET'S
LOS BRISAS
LOS BRONCOS
LOS BRUJOS (Laredo)
LOS BUITRES
LOS CÁNTABROS
LOS CARABELAS
LOS CARIBES (Reinosa)
LOS CHALECOS (Torrelavega)
LOS CLUNYS
LOS COBRA
LOS COMANDOS (Torrelavega)
LOS CÓNDOR (Laredo)
LOS CRAZIES
LOS DANGERS
LOS DIABLOS ROJOS (Los diablos Rus) (Castro Urdiales)
LOS DIABÓLICOS (Torrelavega)
LOS DIAMANTES
LOS DINER'S
LOS DISCOS
LOS DIXIES
LOS DRINKS
LOS FLIRT'S
LOS FUEGOS (Torrelavega)
LOS FUSCANDIOS (Santoña)
LOS GALEOTES
LOS GARFIOS
LOS GOLPES
LOS GUANTES ROJOS (Torrelavega)
LOS HERCA
LOS HELLIONS (THE HELLIONS)
LOS HERMANOS PASCUAL (Santoña)
LOS ÍCAROS (Comillas)
LOS INSECTICIDAS
LOS JUNCOS
LOS KAYAK
LOS KEKOS
LOS KIMBER'S
LOS KOSMOS
LOS KRONAKOS
LOS LATONES (Comillas)
LOS MACABEOS
LOS MANTOS
LOS MARACAIBO (Torrelavega)
LOS MARINOS (San Vicente de la Barquera)
LOS MICKEY JAZZ "The Mickey Jazz" (Reinosa)
LOS MISTERIOSOS
LOS NÓMADAS
LOS NUDOS (Santoña)
LOS PIEDRAS BLANCAS
LOS PUERTOCHIQUEÑOS

LOS RATONES

LOS REJAS
LOS RISCOS
LOS ROCCO
LOS ROCES
LOS ROMBOS
LOS SEISAN (Santoña)
LOS SHURE
LOS STRONG FACES (THE STRONG FACES) (Santoña)
LOS SULTANES
LOS TEKILA
LOS TEQUILA (Santoña)
LOS VAGABUNDOS
LOS VAMPIROS
LOS VÁNDALOS
LOS VERDUGOS
LOS VILANS
LOS YÉBENES
LOS YORK
LOS ZAPATA (Torrelavega)
LOS ZEROS (Torrelavega)
LOS ZODIAC
LOS ZUECOS
MANOLO DELGADO y su orquesta
MARIFÉ Y LOS RAPSODAS (Torrelavega)
MAT 79
MEZCLA (Torrelavega)
NEGRA EXPERIENCIA
NENA ALONSO Y ORQUESTA DANUBIO
NOVENO
NUEVA GENERACIÓN (Santoña)
NUEVAS RAICES
NUEVOS JUGLARES
PLENITUD (Torrelavega)
PROPULSIÓN 70 (Santoña)
QUIJOTE
RELOJES BLANDOS
ROCKING TUNIORS
ROMO (Torrelavega)
SALDAÑA, GUTIÉRREZ Y MARTÍNEZ
SANDWICH'S (Torrelavega)
SARATOGA (Torrelavega)
TEENS CAPPIT (Santoña)
TELLA
TEO Y LOS TOP POT (Reinosa)
TOBACCO ROAD
TRASGO
TRÉBOL
TRES MARES
TRÍO SANTAMARÍA
TRONCOS HUECOS
TURI
VARELA